Corpo Clínico

Atualizado em: 17/04/2020

 

ALERGOLOGIA
Maria das Gracas Martins Macias

ANESTESIOLOGIA
Amanda Vivan Taniguchi
Anderson de Moura
Andrea Weingartner
Arthur di Guida
Bruna Boaria Zanandrea
Carolina Quintana de Quadros Brenner
Caroline Frazão Scheffer de Mello
Conrado Augusto Ballester Agnezi
Denise Dias Herzer
Geisa Oliveira Campanati
Giorgio Pretto
Giovana Bronzatti
Glauco Facao Acquati
Iosmar Jose da Silva Junior
Jaqueline Rafaela Bernardes
Maikel Alf Klein
Ricardo Zanlorenzi
Rodrigo Dall Oglio da Cunha
Thiago Henrique Formigari Fontana

ANGIOLOGIA
Alexandre Gustavo Baggenstoss Marques
Andrea Menezes Leite
Melissa Yoshinaga Zanoni
Sergio Walmir de Araujo
Thiago Filipe Josino

CARDIOLOGIA
Alekson Mendonça Mendes
Alexandre Gayoso Neves Maia de Oliveira
Ana Carenina Gheller Schaidhauer
Conrado Roberto Hoffmann Filho
Edilson Alvaro Roma
Juliano Emanuel Herrera
Karila Scarduelli Luciano
Marcelo Lemos Ineu
Marcelo Pinto de Amorim
Marcia Castello Branco Faria Santos
Marco Antonio Lopes Braga
Mariana Lima Taffe
Rafael de March Ronsoni
Ricardo Felipe Ramos
Tamires Almeida Moraes

CIRURGIA CARDIOVASCULAR
Alisson Parrilha Toschi
Cezar Nery Iervolino Souza
Faustino Jose Rebellato
Renato Bastos Pope
Rodolfo Folchini Gomes

CIRURGIA DO APARELHO DIGESTIVO
Felipe Sprotte Andrade
Samir Smaka Ivanoski Junior

CIRURGIA GERAL
Aluisio Stoll
Carlos Augusto Fischer
Eduardo Quadros dos Santos
Felipe Ferreira Bernardi
Franco Haritsch
Gustavo Antonio Pereira da Silva
João Cesar da Rocha Santos
Jose Antonio Sieczkowski Martins Vianna
Jose Freddy Arias Panozo
Jose Nestor Soliz Encinas
Mairis Guindani
Marcelo da Rosa Prates
Marco Antonio Gimenez Lopes
Maria da Graca Pasquotto de Lima Assef
Mateus Bueno Bueno
Murilo Pilatti Santos
Patricia Sotelo
Raul Caye Alves Junior
Rodolfo Folchini Gomes
Rui Celso Vieira
Vaneila Adrieli Padilha
Vinicius Jose Cota Schiochet

CIRURGIA PLÁSTICA
Bruna Jacobowski
Fernando Sanfelice Andre
Rodrigo Tanus Barreiros

CIRURGIA TORÁCICA
Carlos Antonio Stabel Daudt
Paulo Eduardo Zanoni

CIRURGIA VASCULAR - ANGIOLOGIA E CIRURGIA ENDOVASCULAR
Laercio Joao Bazzanella

CLINICA MEDICA
Carlos Alberto Rost
Mauricio Benetton de MedeiroS

CLINICO GERAL
Ana Carolina Caldara Barreto
Ana Carolina Noronha Campos Berbel
Ana Laura Milhazes de Almeida Freitas
Arthur Portella Deroza
Benjamim Massao Harada Neto
Cezar Augusto Suchard
Emely Kaori Iida
Esther Botelho Soares da Silva
Fabiano Ceschini
Fabio Fernandes da Rosa
Fernando Merlos
Gabriela Sevignani
Jessica Fontenele Calixto
Joaquim Squizatto Alano
Juan Antonio Navia Ordonez
La Hore Tejada Schuster
Mariana de Paula Peres
Mateus Bueno Bueno
Nelzi Ferreira de Queiroz Junior
Rogerio Augusto Lopes
Tiago Caron
Tiago Luan Branchi
Victor Barouki Koermann
Victor Nogueira Clementoni

COMISSÃO DE ÓBITOS
Fatima Cristine da Silva Wendhausen

COORDENAÇÃO DA EMERGÊNCIA
Suelen Cristina Pereira do Nascimento de Freitas

ENDOCRINOLOGIA
Christiane Gruetzmacher
Demelise Demczuk
Tanise Balvedi Damas

ENDOSCOPIA DIGESTIVA
Haroldo Luiz Jordelino da Luz
Ralph Braga Duarte

GASTROENTEROLOGIA
Carlos Renato Francalacci
Marcelo Ochoa

GERIATRIA
Cassiano Goncalves Ucker

GINECOLOGIA
Arnaldo Cardoso dos Santos Junior
Natacha Machado de Araujo

HEMATOLOGIA
Ana Claudia Dall Oglio

INFECTOLOGIA
Marcelo da Silva Mulazani
Paula Cristina Gerns Mendivil
Priscila Gabriela Cararo Merlos
Tarcisio Crocomo

INTENSIVISTA
Clizenaldo Torres Timotheo Junior
Esteban Claus Nienstedt
Fabiane Maria Liebl
Fabiano Luis Schwingel
Fabricio Celso
George Marcel Gregolis de Brito
Guilherme Seara Muller
Janaina da Silva Teixeira
Janio Cesar Viana Boeira
Jean Andre Hammes
Josiane Cristina Hoffmann Colvero
Lilian Marcela Schimanoski Brikalski
Marcela Ortiga Ferreira
Marcelo Saraiva Araujo
Marcio Andrade Martins
Marina Borges Wageck Horner
Monique Rothenburg Luz Belo
Muriele Barbara Mattia
Nelson Malagoli Faria Santos
Rafael Arthur Baldessin
Rafaela Louise Sales
Raquel Wanzuita
Rodrigo Cristiano Bigolin
Rodrigo de Brito Cordeiro
Silvana Mitie Nishimura
Vinicius Furtado

MASTOLOGIA
Marcelo Biasi Cavalcanti

MÉDICO AUDITOR
Fernando Ritzmann

MÉDICO REGULADOR
Ana Paula Silva Stratmann
Antonio Carlos Zreik
Artur Ricardo Wendhausen
Carlos Willian Gomes Delfim
Rafael Zoppi Campane
Wilson Cardozo Iida

NEFROLOGIA
Luciane Monica Deboni
Luiza Lobo Elpo Macedo

NEUROCIRURGIA
Sergio Alberto Wolf

NEUROLOGIA
Daniel Collares
Felipe Ibiapina dos Reis
Gerson Luis Costa
Laura Fiuza Parolin

PATOLOGIA
Hercilio Fronza Junior

PNEUMOLOGIA
Carlos Felipe Figueira Nogueira

PROCTOLOGIA
Aline Santiago
Luis Carlos Ferreira

PSIQUIATRIA
Alessandro Ricardo Vieira
Claudio Jose Simões Ribeiro
Marlon Willfries Fritze Soares

RADIOLOGIA E DIAGNÓSTICO POR IMAGEM
Ademar Regueira Filho
Andre Ricardo Girardi
Fernanda Decker

UROLOGIA
Adriano Maia Siqueira
Angela Vanzella Ribeiro Zibordi
Arnaldo Carlos Scheffelmeier
Eduardo Leite Kropiwiec
Luis Eduardo Contin Carvalho
Valdir Martins Lampa Junior